Start-lists

# Women U23
1 Elsa Ohrås Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden

# Women Senior
10 Ida Villumsen 361 Kano- & Kajakklub Denmark
11 Chloe Nauta Malmö Kanot Klub Sweden
12 Emma Broberg Gladsaxe Kano - og kajakklub Danmark
13 Astrid Hjorth Roforeningen KVIK Danmark
14 Jennie Kind Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
15 Hanna Asp Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
16 Camilla Persson Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
17 Jenny Larsson Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
18 Maria Westberg Västkust Surfski Sverige
19 Ulrika Eriksson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sverige
20 Emma Levemyr Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
21 Johanna Ulmanen Näsets paddlarklubb Sverige
22 Susan Lützner Hellerup Kajakklub Denmark
23 Tove Möller Gunnarsson Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
24 Bente Solberg BSI Padling Norway
25 Jenny Åshammar Västkust surfski Sweden

# Women 50+
30 Jenny Åström Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
31 Liv Janne Nergaard Stavanger Kajakklubb Norge
32 Rigmor Christensen Krogen Denmark
34 Lisa Kjær Kajakklubben Krogen Danmark
35 Agneta Bergman Fredrikson Örnsbergs kanotsällskap / ÖKS Sweden

# Men U23
40 Leo Callin Wikman Helsingborgskanotisterna Sweden
41 Jakob Oderbrink Kkeskimå Sweden
42 Otto Nyström Helsingborgskanotisterna Sverige
43 Mads Andersen Vallensbæk kano og kajak club Danmark
44 Claas Gebhardt KFRG / Nordic Kayaks Europe Germany
45 Franz Pölchow KFRG / Nordic Kayaks Europe Germany
46 Roman Shevshuk Stavanger Kajakklub Norge
47 Axel Haglund Malmö Kanotklubb Sverige

# Men Senior
51 Martin Schubert Rostocker Kanu Club Deutschland
52 Søren Maretti Silkeborg Kajakklub Denmark
53 Mads Brandt Pedersen Silkeborg Kajakklub Denmark
54 Vegard Rolland Andersen Oslo kajakklubb Norge
55 Aaron von beinke Örnsbergs kanotsällskap (ÖKS) Sweden
56 Ivan Kruger Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap Sweden
57 Martin Friedrichsen VS20 Danmark
58 Torbjörn Sandström Västkust Surfskiklubb Sverige
59 Florian Glamann KFRG / Nordic Kayaks Europe Germany
60 Gordan Harbrecht KFRG / Nordic Kayaks Europe Germany
61 Thomas Ibsen Nielsen Dragør Kajak Klub Denmark
62 Beske Matthias Høj Malmö kanotklubb Dk/se
63 Mats Wålstedt Stavanger kajakklubb Norge
64 Silvan Wyss Kanu Club Nidwalden Switzerland
65 Martin Sigsgaard Jørgensen Board:Up North Danmark
66 Ronnie Dalsgaard Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
67 Morten Føyen Sunnhordland Padleklubb Norway
68 Stefan Klottig KVIK Deutschland
69 Jens Ulrik Hansen Roforeningen KVIK Denmark
70 John Tobias Øvergaard Asker Norge
71 Anders Wenneberg Oslo Kajakklubb Norway
72 Gustav Bøhm Askeland OKK Norge
73 Kristoffer Tanderø OKK Norway
74 Martin Tronier Gilleleje Danmark
75 Johan Svärd Malmö Kanot Klubb Sweden
76 Zahé Daw Roforeningen KVIK Denmark
77 Thomas Chruickshank Stavanger Kajakklubb Norge
78 Frode Nyhamn Drøbak kajakklubb Norge
79 Casper Licht Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Danmark
80 Örjan Skatt Borås Kanotklubb Sverige

# Men 50+
90 Henrik Hansen Krogen Danmark
91 Pontus Wallin Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap Sweden
92 Simon Sonnichsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
93 Keld Pilegaard Hellerup Kajakklub Denmark
94 Thomas Roll Kkkk Danmark
95 Thorsten Søndergaard Larsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Danmark
96 William Rouat Sundby kajak Klub Danmark
97 Flemming Svendsen Krogen Helsingør Danmark
98 Mogens Jarlak Krogen Danmark
99 Nikolai Simonsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Danmark
100 Tor-Jørgen Aandahl Bodø Kajakklubb Norway
101 Christian Høier Hellerup kajakklub Danmark
102 Johan Anthoniussen Stavanger kajakk klub Norge
103 Markus Geisselhart KS Friedrichshafen Deutschland
104 Peter Rohde Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
105 Steen Falk Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Danmark
106 Bengt Otto Adeler Risør Ro & Padleklubb Norway
107 Oddbjørn Nilsén Eiker Padleklubb Norge
108 Steen Poulsen Århus Å Kajakklub Danmark
109 Alex Lindros ARK Danmark
110 Gunnar Hjelmtveit Lille Asker Skiklubb Kajakk Norway
111 Holger Siebke Kajaknord.de Germany
112 Lars Gabe Gilleleje Ro- og Kajakklub Denmark
113 Thor Bache-Wiig Oslo KK Norway
114 Jens Tellram-Thrane Nordkysten Denmark
115 Pim Laken Oslo Kajakkklub Norge
116 Anders Winther Andersen Oslo kajakklubb Norge
117 Jan Reyer Elders Drøbak kajakklubb Norge
118 Oscar Chalupksy Vila Do Condense Portugal
119 Anders Jensen Kajakklubben Krogen Danmark
120 Filip Nilsson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
121 Jan Landgraff Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
122 Martin Svensson Höör Kanotklubb Sverige
123 Morten Nyborg Haugesund Kajakk Klubb Norway
125 Erik Jakobsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Danmark
126 Göran Larsson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sverige
127 Leif Davidsson Scania Surfski Canoe Klubb/Aterra Sweden
128 Gunnar Remøe Strand Kajakklubb Norway
129 Per Hansen Nyborg Kajakklub Denmark
130 Einar Kjerschow Nord KKK Norge
131 Torbjörn Karldén PK Delfinen Sweden
132 Henrik Hansen Krogen Danmark

# SS2 Women
5 Emma Levemyr Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
5 Chloe Nauta Malmö Kanot Klub Sweden
6 Camilla Persson Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
6 Hanna Asp Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
7 Tove Möller Gunnarsson Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
7 Jenny Åström Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
8 Emma Broberg Gladsaxe Kano - og kajakklub Danmark
8 Maja Rosenkrands Gladsaxe Kano - og kajakklub Danmark

# SS2 Male
135 Jan Reyer Elders Drøbak kajakklubb Norge
135 Frode Nyhamn Drøbak kajakklubb Norge
136 Gunnar Hjelmtveit Lille Asker Skiklubb Kajakk Norway
136 John Tobias Øvergaard Asker Norge
137 Anders Wenneberg Oslo Kajakklubb Norway
137 Kristoffer Tanderø OKK Norway
138 Ivan Kruger Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap Sweden
138 Aaron von beinke Örnsbergs kanotsällskap (ÖKS) Sweden
139 Anders Winther Andersen Oslo kajakklubb Norge
139 Vegard Rolland Andersen Oslo kajakklubb Norge
140 Leif Davidsson Scania Surfski Canoe Klubb/Aterra Sweden
140 Leo Callin Wikman Helsingborgskanotisterna Sweden
141 Peter Rohde Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
141 Ronnie Dalsgaard Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
142 Mads Bresserdorf Andersen Vallensbæk kano og kajak club Denmark
142 Tobias Hyttel Denmark

# SS2 Mix
82 Elsa Ohrås Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
82 Axel Haglund Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
83 Thomas Chruickshank Stavanger Kajakklubb Norge
83 Liv Janne Nergaard Stavanger Kajakklubb Norge
84 Einar Kjerschow Nord KKK Norge
84 Thora Juul Nord KKK Norge
85 Jenny Larsson Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
85 Johan Svärd Malmö Kanot Klubb Sweden
86 Ulrika Eriksson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sverige
86 Örjan Skatt Borås Kanotklubb Sverige
87 Kjeld Pilegaard Hellerup Danmark
87 Susan Lützner Hellerup Danmark