SS2 MEN

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 138 1.44:47 Ivan Kruger, Aaron von Beinke Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap Sweden
2 140 1.47:05 Johan Vedel og Søren Maratti Lyngby / Silkeborg Denmark
3 150 1.47:29 Class Gebhardt and Martin Schubert KFRG / Nordic Kayaks Europe Germany
4 142 1.50:09 Mads Bresserdorf Andersen & Tobias Hyttel Vallensbæk / Denmark
5 141 1.50:40 Peter Rohde & Steen Poulsen Klampenborg / Århus Å Denmark
6 139 1.54:05 Anders Winter Andersen & Vegard Rolland Oslo kajakklubb Norway
7 137 1.55:58 Anders Wenneberg & Kristoffer Tanderø Oslo kajakklubb Norway
8 136 1.58:00 John Tobias Øvergaard & Gunnar Hjelmtveit Lille Asker Skiklubb Kajakk Norway

SS2 WOMEN

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 5 1.58:34 Emma Levrmyr & Chloe Nauta Västkust Surfskiklubb / Malmö Kanot Klub Sweden
2 6 2.09:54 Camilla Perrson & Henne Esp Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
3 7 2.12:20 Tove Mölle Gunnarsson & Jenny Åström Malmö kanotklubb Sweden

SS2 MIX

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 85 1.54:29 Jenny Larsson & Johan Svard Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
2 86 1.58:09 Ulrika Eriksson & Orian Skatt Västkust Surfskiklubb / Borås Kanotklubb Sweden
3 83 2.02:08 Thomas Chruickshank & Liv Janne Nergaard Stavanger Kajakklubb Norway
4 87 2.06:59 Kjeld Pilegaard & Susan Lützner Hellerup Kajakklub Denmark
5 84 2.10:48 Einar Kjerschow & Thora Juul Nord KKK Norway

SS1 MEN SENIOR

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 53 1.44:24 Mads Brandt Pedersen Silkeborg Kajakklub Denmark
2 56 1.44:43 Ivan Kruger Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap Sweden
3 59 1.50:40 Florian Glamann KFRG / Nordic Kayaks Europe Germany
4 89 1.51:14 Aaron von Beinke Örnsbergs kanotsällskap (ÖKS) Sweden
5 88 1.52:51 Ronnie Dalsgaard Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
6 51 1.56:34 Martin Schubert Rostocker Kanu Club Germany
7 63 1.57:26 Mats Wålstedt Stavanger kajakklubb Norway
8 57 2.00:21 Martin Friedrichsen VS20 Danmark
9 64 2.05:26 Silvan Wyss Kanu Club Nidwalden Switzerland
10 75 2.07:14 Johan Svärd Malmö Kanot Klubb Sweden
11 77 2.12:16 Thomas Chruickshank Stavanger Kajakklubb Norway
12 54 2.13:28 Vegard Rolland Andersen Oslo kajakklubb Norway
13 80 2.14:52 Örjan Skatt Borås Kanotklubb Sweden
14 78 2.14:59 Frode Nyhamn Drøbak kajakklubb Norway
15 71 2.16:01 Anders Wenneberg Oslo Kajakklubb Norway
16 70 2.22:00 John Tobias Øvergaard Asker Norway
17 67 2.22:09 Morten Føyen Sunnhordland Padleklubb Norway
18 79 2.23:00 Casper Licht Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
19 65 2.27:58 Martin Sigsgaard Jørgensen Board:Up North Denmark
20 58 2.32:11 Torbjörn Sandström Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
21 69 2.33:21 Jens Ulrik Hansen Roforeningen KVIK Denmark
22 68 2.36:57 Stefan Klottig KVIK Germany
23 76 2.51:55 Zahé Daw Roforeningen KVIK Denmark
74 DNF Martin Tronier Gilleleje Denmark
81 DNF Beske Matthias Høj Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
52 DNS Søren Maretti Silkeborg Kajakklub Denmark
60 DNS Gordan Harbrecht KFRG / Nordic Kayaks Europe Germany
61 DNS Thomas Ibsen Nielsen Dragør Kajak Klub Denmark
72 DNS Gustav Bøhm Askeland OKK Norway
73 DNS Kristoffer Tanderø OKK Norway
78 DNS Franz Pölchow KFRG / Nordic Kayaks Europe Germany

SS1 MEN MASTER

1 111 1.56:43 Holger Siebke Kajaknord.de Germany
2 133 1.57:35 Peter Rohde Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
3 97 2.00:31 Flemming Svendsen Krogen Helsingør Danmark
4 103 2.02:47 Markus Geisselhart KS Friedrichshafen Germany
5 116 2.02:50 Anders Winther Andersen Oslo kajakklubb Norway
6 122 2.06:38 Martin Svensson Höör Kanotklubb Sweden
7 110 2.06:56 Gunnar Hjelmtveit Lille Asker Skiklubb Kajakk Norway
8 120 2.07:40 Filip Nilsson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
9 130 2.09:48 Einar Kjerschow Nord KKK Norway
10 127 2.10:17 Leif Davidsson Scania Surfski Canoe Klubb/Aterra Sweden
11 96 2.13:53 William Rouat Sundby kajak Klub Denmark
12 101 2.16:22 Christian Høier Hellerup kajakklub Denmark
13 117 2.19:41 Jan Reyer Elders Drøbak kajakklubb Norway
14 108 2.19:59 Steen Poulsen Århus Å Kajakklub Denmark
15 98 2.20:05 Mogens Jarlak Krogen Denmark
16 106 2.20:28 Bengt Otto Adeler Risør Ro & Padleklubb Norway
17 92 2.21:33 Simon Sonnichsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
18 107 2.21:41 Oddbjørn Nilsén Eiker Padleklubb Norway
19 100 2.22:44 Tor-Jørgen Aandahl Bodø Kajakklubb Norway
20 115 2.25:15 Pim Laken Oslo Kajakkklub Norway
21 131 2.25:48 Torbjörn Karldén PK Delfinen Sweden
22 112 2.26:14 Lars Gabe Gilleleje Ro- og Kajakklub Denmark
23 123 2.26:31 Morten Nyborg Haugesund Kajakk Klubb Norway
24 128 2.27:49 Gunnar Remøe Strand Kajakklubb Norway
25 94 2.28:40 Thomas Roll Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
26 126 2.34:01 Göran Larsson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
27 119 2.40:45 Anders Jensen Kajakklubben Krogen Denmark
28 129 2.40:53 Per Hansen Nyborg Kajakklub Denmark
29 91 2.44:36 Pontus Wallin Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap Sweden
30 105 2.44:49 Steen Falk Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
31 95 2.46:43 Thorsten Søndergaard Larsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
32 125 2.51:52 Erik Jakobsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
33 121 3.01:19 Jan Landgraff Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
34 109 3.04:48 Alex Lindros ARK Denmark
35 132 3.31:11 Henrik Hansen Krogen Denmark
113 DNS Thor Bache-Wiig Oslo KK Norway
114 DNS Jens Telram Thrane Nordkysten Denmark
31 DNS Jan Berglund KK Eskimå Sweden
118 DNS Oscar Chalupksy Vila Do Condense Portugal
99 DNS Nikolai Simonsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
93 DNS Keld Pilegaard Hellerup Kajakklub Denmark
102 DNS Johan Anthoniussen Stavanger kajakk klub Norway

SS1 MEN U23

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 44 1.42:33 Claas Gebhardt KFRG / Nordic Kayaks Europe Germany
2 45 1.56:20 Axel Haglund Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
3 43 2.06:00 Mads Andersen Vallensbæk kano og kajak club Denmark
4 42 2.12:50 Otto Nyström Helsingborgskanotisterna Sweden
5 40 2.20:06 Leo Callin Wikman Helsingborgskanotisterna Sweden
6 41 2.29:33 Jakob Oderbrink Kk Eskimå Sweden
46 DNS Roman Shevshuk Stavanger Kajaskklub Norway

SS1 WOMEN SENIOR

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 20 2.03:07 Emma Levemyr Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
2 17 2.09:14 Jenny Larsson Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
3 12 2.13:53 Emma Broberg Gladsaxe Kano – og kajakklub Denmark
4 10 2.18:48 Ida Villumsen 361 Kano- & Kajakklub Denmark
5 16 2.19:26 Camilla Persson Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
6 25 2.19:38 Jenny Åshammar Västkust surfski Sweden
7 11 2.28:44 Chloe Nauta Malmö Kanot Klub Sweden
8 19 2.29:44 Ulrika Eriksson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
9 18 2.31:21 Maria Westberg Västkust Surfski Sweden
10 24 2.38:58 Bente Solberg BSI Padling Norway
11 15 2.39:24 Hanna Asp Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
12 14 2.40:59 Jennie Kind Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
13 113 2.44:08 Astrid Hjorth Roforeningen KVIK Denmark
14 21 2.47:21 Johanna Ulmanen Sweden
15 23 2.48:14 Tove Möller Gunnarsson Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
22 DNS Susan Lützner Hellerup Kajakklub Denmark
7 DNS Ann-Christin Hill Näsets Paddlarklubb Sweden Sweden

SS1 WOMEN U23

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 1 2.19:13 Elsa Ohrås Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden