SS2 MEN

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 138 1.44:47 Ivan Kruger, Aaron von Beinke Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap Sweden
2 140 1.47:05 Johan Vedel og Søren Maratti Lyngby / Silkeborg Denmark
3 142 1.50:09 Mads Bresserdorf Andersen & Tobias Hyttel Vallensbæk / Denmark
4 141 1.50:40 Peter Rohde & Steen Poulsen Klampenborg / Århus Å Denmark
5 139 1.54:05 Anders Winter Andersen & Vegard Rolland Oslo kajakklubb Norway
6 137 1.55:58 Anders Wenneberg & Kristoffer Tanderø Oslo kajakklubb Norway
7 136 1.58:00 John Tobias Øvergaard & Gunnar Hjelmtveit Lille Asker Skiklubb Kajakk Norway

SS2 WOMEN

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 5 1.58:34 Emma Levrmyr & Chloe Nauta Västkust Surfskiklubb / Malmö Kanot Klub Sweden
2 6 2.09:54 Camilla Perrson & Henne Esp Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
3 7 2.12:20 Tove Mölle Gunnarsson & Jenny Åström Malmö kanotklubb Sweden

SS2 MIX

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 85 1.54:29 Jenny Larsson & Johan Svard Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
2 86 1.58:09 Ulrika Eriksson & Orian Skatt Västkust Surfskiklubb / Borås Kanotklubb Sweden
3 83 2.02:08 Thomas Chruickshank & Liv Janne Nergaard Stavanger Kajakklubb Norway
4 87 2.06:59 Kjeld Pilegaard & Susan Lützner Hellerup Kajakklub Denmark
5 84 2.10:48 Einar Kjerschow & Thora Juul Nord KKK Norway

SS1 MEN SENIOR

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 53 1.44:24 Mads Brandt Pedersen Silkeborg Kajakklub Denmark
2 56 1.44:43 Ivan Kruger Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap Sweden
3 89 1.51:14 Aaron von Beinke Örnsbergs kanotsällskap (ÖKS) Sweden
4 88 1.52:51 Ronnie Dalsgaard Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
5 63 1.57:26 Mats Wålstedt Stavanger kajakklubb Norway
6 57 2.00:21 Martin Friedrichsen VS20 Danmark
7 75 2.07:14 Johan Svärd Malmö Kanot Klubb Sweden
8 77 2.12:16 Thomas Chruickshank Stavanger Kajakklubb Norway
9 54 2.13:28 Vegard Rolland Andersen Oslo kajakklubb Norway
10 80 2.14:52 Örjan Skatt Borås Kanotklubb Sweden
11 78 2.14:59 Frode Nyhamn Drøbak kajakklubb Norway
12 71 2.16:01 Anders Wenneberg Oslo Kajakklubb Norway
13 70 2.22:00 John Tobias Øvergaard Asker Norway
14 67 2.22:09 Morten Føyen Sunnhordland Padleklubb Norway
15 79 2.23:00 Casper Licht Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
16 65 2.27:58 Martin Sigsgaard Jørgensen Board:Up North Denmark
17 58 2.32:11 Torbjörn Sandström Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
18 69 2.33:21 Jens Ulrik Hansen Roforeningen KVIK Denmark
19 76 2.51:55 Zahé Daw Roforeningen KVIK Denmark
24 74 DNF Martin Tronier Gilleleje Denmark
25 81 DNF Beske Matthias Høj Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
26 52 DNS Søren Maretti Silkeborg Kajakklub Denmark
28 61 DNS Thomas Ibsen Nielsen Dragør Kajak Klub Denmark
29 72 DNS Gustav Bøhm Askeland OKK Norway
30 73 DNS Kristoffer Tanderø OKK Norway

SS1 MEN MASTER

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 133 1.57:35 Peter Rohde Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
2 97 2.00:31 Flemming Svendsen Krogen Helsingør Danmark
3 116 2.02:50 Anders Winther Andersen Oslo kajakklubb Norway
4 122 2.06:38 Martin Svensson Höör Kanotklubb Sweden
5 110 2.06:56 Gunnar Hjelmtveit Lille Asker Skiklubb Kajakk Norway
6 120 2.07:40 Filip Nilsson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
7 130 2.09:48 Einar Kjerschow Nord KKK Norway
8 127 2.10:17 Leif Davidsson Scania Surfski Canoe Klubb/Aterra Sweden
9 96 2.13:53 William Rouat Sundby kajak Klub Denmark
10 101 2.16:22 Christian Høier Hellerup kajakklub Denmark
11 117 2.19:41 Jan Reyer Elders Drøbak kajakklubb Norway
12 108 2.19:59 Steen Poulsen Århus Å Kajakklub Denmark
13 98 2.20:05 Mogens Jarlak Krogen Denmark
14 106 2.20:28 Bengt Otto Adeler Risør Ro & Padleklubb Norway
15 92 2.21:33 Simon Sonnichsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
16 107 2.21:41 Oddbjørn Nilsén Eiker Padleklubb Norway
17 100 2.22:44 Tor-Jørgen Aandahl Bodø Kajakklubb Norway
18 115 2.25:15 Pim Laken Oslo Kajakkklub Norway
19 131 2.25:48 Torbjörn Karldén PK Delfinen Sweden
20 112 2.26:14 Lars Gabe Gilleleje Ro- og Kajakklub Denmark
21 123 2.26:31 Morten Nyborg Haugesund Kajakk Klubb Norway
22 128 2.27:49 Gunnar Remøe Strand Kajakklubb Norway
23 94 2.28:40 Thomas Roll Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
24 126 2.34:01 Göran Larsson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
25 119 2.40:45 Anders Jensen Kajakklubben Krogen Denmark
26 129 2.40:53 Per Hansen Nyborg Kajakklub Denmark
27 91 2.44:36 Pontus Wallin Örnsbergs Kanotsällskap Sweden
28 105 2.44:49 Steen Falk Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
29 95 2.46:43 Thorsten Søndergaard Larsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
30 125 2.51:52 Erik Jakobsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
31 121 3.01:19 Jan Landgraff Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
32 109 3.04:48 Alex Lindros ARK Denmark
33 132 3.31:11 Henrik Hansen Krogen Denmark
113 DNS Thor Bache-Wiig Oslo KK Norway
114 DNS Jens Telram Thrane Nordkysten Denmark
31 DNS Jan Berglund KK Eskimå Sweden
99 DNS Nikolai Simonsen Klampenborg Kajak og Kanoklub Denmark
93 DNS Keld Pilegaard Hellerup Kajakklub Denmark
102 DNS Johan Anthoniussen Stavanger kajakk klub Norway

SS1 MEN U23

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 45 1.56:20 Axel Haglund Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
2 43 2.06:00 Mads Andersen Vallensbæk kano og kajak club Denmark
3 42 2.12:50 Otto Nyström Helsingborgskanotisterna Sweden
4 40 2.20:06 Leo Callin Wikman Helsingborgskanotisterna Sweden
5 41 2.29:33 Jakob Oderbrink Kk Eskimå Sweden
6 46 DNS Roman Shevshuk Stavanger Kajaskklub Norway

SS1 WOMEN SENIOR

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 20 2.03:07 Emma Levemyr Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
2 17 2.09:14 Jenny Larsson Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
3 12 2.13:53 Emma Broberg Gladsaxe Kano – og kajakklub Denmark
4 10 2.18:48 Ida Villumsen 361 Kano- & Kajakklub Denmark
5 16 2.19:26 Camilla Persson Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
6 25 2.19:38 Jenny Åshammar Västkust surfski Sweden
7 11 2.28:44 Chloe Nauta Malmö Kanot Klub Sweden
8 19 2.29:44 Ulrika Eriksson Västkust Surfskiklubb Sweden
9 18 2.31:21 Maria Westberg Västkust Surfski Sweden
10 24 2.38:58 Bente Solberg BSI Padling Norway
11 15 2.39:24 Hanna Asp Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
12 14 2.40:59 Jennie Kind Malmö kanotklubb Sweden
13 113 2.44:08 Astrid Hjorth Roforeningen KVIK Denmark
14 21 2.47:21 Johanna Ulmanen Sweden
15 23 2.48:14 Tove Möller Gunnarsson Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
16 22 DNS Susan Lützner Hellerup Kajakklub Denmark
17 7 DNS Ann-Christin Hill Näsets Paddlarklubb Sweden Sweden

SS1 WOMEN MASTER

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 32 2.39:35 Rigmor Christensen Krogen Denmark
2 35 2.39:36 Agneta Bergman Fredrikson Örnsbergs kanotsällskap / ÖKS Sweden
3 30 2.42:51 Jenny Åström Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden
4 34 2.55:05 Lisa Kjær Kajakklubben Krogen Denmark
5 31 DNS Liv Janne Nergaard Stavanger Kajakklubb Norway

SS1 WOMEN U23

PLACE Boat # Time Name Club Nation
1 1 2.19:13 Elsa Ohrås Malmö Kanotklubb Sweden